info@filipposbc.gr / 6932335069
info@filipposbc.gr / 6932335069

Προγραμμα Β’ Εθνικής


1η Αγωνιστική 07-10-2018 17:00 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 58 – 71 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
07-10-2018 17:00 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 79 – 59 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
07-10-2018 17:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 61 – 81 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
07-10-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 69 – 61 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ
07-10-2018 17:00 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 68 – 62 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
07-10-2018 17:00 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 71 – 77 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ
07-10-2018 17:00 ΧΑΝΘ 68-74 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
07-10-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 73 – 67 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ

2η Αγωνιστική 14-10-2018 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 76-60 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
14-10-2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ 56-63 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ
14-10-2018 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 79-71 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
14-10-2018 17:00 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ 78-77 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
14-10-2018 17:00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 65-67 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
14-10-2018 17:00 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 81-65 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
14-10-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 69-72 ΧΑΝΘ
14-10-2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 86-55 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

3η Αγωνιστική 21-10-2018 17:00 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 85-80 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
21-10-2018 17:00 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 77-65 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ
21-10-2018 17:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 76-65 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
21-10-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 78-63 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
21-10-2018 17:00 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 82-67 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
21-10-2018 17:00 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 71-68 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
21-10-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 91-80 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ
21-10-2018 17:00 ΧΑΝΘ 85-81 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ

4η Αγωνιστική 04-11-2018 17:00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 64-52 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
04-11-2018 17:00 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 58-80 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ
04-11-2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 81-75 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
04-11-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 93-73 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
04-11-2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ 77-71 (60-60) ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
04-11-2018 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 88-79 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
04-11-2018 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 64-52 ΧΑΝΘ
04-11-2018 17:00 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ 70-75 (62-62) ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

5η Αγωνιστική 11-11-2018 17:00 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 68-66 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
11-11-2018 17:00 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 75-77 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
11-11-2018 17:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 65-63 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ
11-11-2018 17:00 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 70-73 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
11-11-2018 17:00 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 81-77 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ
11-11-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 67-52 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
11-11-2018 17:00 ΧΑΝΘ 65-61 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
11-11-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 68-64 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ

6η Αγωνιστική 18-11-2018 17:00 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 57-54 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
18-11-2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ 76-52 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
18-11-2018 17:00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 74-68 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
18-11-2018 17:00 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ 70-60 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
18-11-2018 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 77-80 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
18-11-2018 17:00 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 55-82 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
18-11-2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 72-76 ΧΑΝΘ
18-11-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 90-88 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

7η Αγωνιστική 25-11-2018 17:00 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 75-77 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ
25-11-2018 17:00 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 78-75 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
25-11-2018 17:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 79-64 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
25-11-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 94-76 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
25-11-2018 17:00 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 83-71 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
25-11-2018 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 78-56 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
25-11-2018 17:00 ΧΑΝΘ 70-61 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ
25-11-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 80-84 (73-73) ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ

8η Αγωνιστική 02-12-2018 17:00 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ – – – ΧΑΝΘ
02-12-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – – – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
02-12-2018 17:00 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – – – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
02-12-2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ – – – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
02-12-2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – – – ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
02-12-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – – – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
02-12-2018 17:00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – – – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
02-12-2018 17:00 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – – – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

9η Αγωνιστική 09-12-2018 17:00 ΧΑΝΘ – – – Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
09-12-2018 17:00 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – – – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
09-12-2018 17:00 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – – – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
09-12-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – – – ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ
09-12-2018 17:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ – – – ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ
09-12-2018 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – – – ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ
09-12-2018 17:00 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – – – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
09-12-2018 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – – – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική 16-12-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – – – ΧΑΝΘ
16-12-2018 17:00 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – – – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
16-12-2018 17:00 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – – – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
16-12-2018 17:00 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ – – – ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
16-12-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – – – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
16-12-2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ – – – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
16-12-2018 17:00 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – – – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
16-12-2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – – – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική 23-12-2018 17:00 ΧΑΝΘ – – – ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ
23-12-2018 17:00 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – – – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
23-12-2018 17:00 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – – – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
23-12-2018 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – – – Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
23-12-2018 17:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ – – – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
23-12-2018 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – – – ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ
23-12-2018 17:00 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – – – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
23-12-2018 17:00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – – – ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ

12 Αγωνιστική 05-01-2019 17:00 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – – – ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
05-01-2019 17:00 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – – – ΧΑΝΘ
05-01-2019 17:00 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – – – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
05-01-2019 17:00 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – – – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
05-01-2019 17:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ – – – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
05-01-2019 17:00 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ – – – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
05-01-2019 17:00 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – – – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
05-01-2019 17:00 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ – – – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

13 Αγωνιστική 13-01-2019 17:00 ΧΑΝΘ – – – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
13-01-2019 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – – – ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ
13-01-2019 17:00 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – – – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
13-01-2019 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – – – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
13-01-2019 17:00 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – – – ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ
13-01-2019 17:00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – – – Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
13-01-2019 17:00 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – – – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
13-01-2019 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – – – ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ

14η Αγωνιστική 20-01-2019 17:00 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – – – ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
20-01-2019 17:00 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ – – – ΧΑΝΘ
20-01-2019 17:00 Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – – – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
20-01-2019 17:00 ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ – – – ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
20-01-2019 17:00 ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ – – – ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ
20-01-2019 17:00 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – – – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20-01-2019 17:00 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – – – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
20-01-2019 17:00 ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – – – ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ

15η Αγωνιστική 27-01-2019 17:00 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – – – ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ
27-01-2019 17:00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ – – – ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ Δ.ΠΕΥΚΩΝ
27-01-2019 17:00 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – – – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
27-01-2019 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – – – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
27-01-2019 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ – – – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
27-01-2019 17:00 ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ – – – Α.Σ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
27-01-2019 17:00 ΧΑΝΘ – – – ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
27-01-2019 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – – – ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ